Ritchie Neville

Ritchie Neville

Jobs, Others

23 Ağustos 2019

568 views

Ritchie Neville
Real Name: Richard Neville Dobson
Birthday: 1979-08-23 (40)
Birth place: Solihull, West Midlands, U.K.
Height: 5.9 ft / 175 cm
Weight: 145 lb / 66 kg
Marital Status: Divorced
Education: Bromsgrove School
Birth Sign: Leo

Ritchie Neville Height, Weight, Age, Net worth, Dating, Career, Bio & Facts.

He was born 23 August 1979 in Solihull, West Midlands, England, is a British sommelier, singer and occasional actor. Known for songs like “Slam Dunk” & Everybody Get Up”.

Ritchie Neville family & love life

Nicknames

Ritch, Ritchie, Posh

Spouse(s)/Ex

Emily Scott, Australian model, (m. 2008-d. 2009)

Natasha Hamilton, (2013 – split 2016)

Children

Ella Rose

Parents

Peter Dobson & Kim Round, (Derek Dolphine, step-dad)

Siblings

Tracey

Ritchie Neville career details

Occupation

Singer, Actor, Sommelier & Restaurateur

Years active

1997-Present

Genres

Pop

Instruments

Guitar, Vocals

Associated with

Boy Band Five, (Jason J. & Scott Robinson)

Filmography

Al Salir de clase, 1999

the Farm, 2004

The Last Detective, 2004

Hardy Bucks, 2015

Ritchie Neville personal details

Ethnicity

White

Religion

Christian

Nationality

British

Residence

Sydney, Australia

Skin Type

Fair Skin

Eye Color

Blue

Hair color

Brown

Sexual orientation

Straight

Body type

Slim

Hobbies

Acting watching movie, music, clubbing & reading.

Ritchie Neville fatcs

He has a restaurant in Sydney, Australia, named “Guerrilla Bar and Restaurant”

Favorite actor is Sean Connery

He is very soft, open and emotional

Comments

No comments.

Ritchie Neville
Real Name: Richard Neville Dobson
Birthday: 1979-08-23 (40)
Birth place: Solihull, West Midlands, U.K.
Height: 5.9 ft / 175 cm
Weight: 145 lb / 66 kg
Marital Status: Divorced
Education: Bromsgrove School
Birth Sign: Leo

Kadir Inanır

Annabella Hilal

Demet Evgar

Sukru Ozyildiz

Romee Strijd

Senol Gunes