Ruhi Cenet

Ruhi Cenet

Others

27 Temmuz 2018

932 views

Ruhi Cenet
Real Name: Ruhi Çenet
Birthday: 1990-10-20 (29)
Birth place: Aydın, Turkey
Height: 180 cm / 5 ft 9"
Weight: 65 kg / 143 lb
Marital Status: Single
Education: Software Engineering
Birth Sign: Libra

About

Born October 20, 1990, Aydın Province, Turkey. He completed his training in India and then returned to Istanbul. In 2011 He began published videos on Youtube in Turkey.

For 3 years, His main aim on videos was entertaining, thinking and informing. Then, began to make himself more professional to produce content in different styles named “Ruhi Çenet Videolar”.He has a nice and impressive voice tone.

Relationship: As our records, He is possibly single.

Occupation: YouTuber

Years active: 2015-Present


Nationality: Turkish

Residence: Istanbul, Turkey

Ethnicity: White

Religion: Muslim

Eye color: Hazel

Hair color: Black

Skin type: Slim

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Body type: Slim

Comments

No comments.

Ruhi Cenet
Real Name: Ruhi Çenet
Birthday: 1990-10-20 (29)
Birth place: Aydın, Turkey
Height: 180 cm / 5 ft 9"
Weight: 65 kg / 143 lb
Marital Status: Single
Education: Software Engineering
Birth Sign: Libra

Odeya Rush

Turkan Soray

Kelsey Grammer

Lucas Moura

Reha Ozcan

Gal Gadot