Ryan Seacrest Age, Height, Weight, Net worth, Dating, Career, Bio & Facts.

Ryan Seacrest was born on 24 December 1974, Dunwoody, Georgia, U.S. Is an American producer, Tv and radio personality.

Ryan Seacrest family & affairs

Nickname

“Seacrest”

Relationship

Shayna Taylor, (2017 – )

Parents

Mother: Constance Marie

Father: Gary Lee Seacret

Sibling(s)

Meredith Seacrest

Ryan Seacrest career & highlights

Occupation

Producer, Radio & Tv personality

Years active

1990-Present

Net wort

$350 million

Award(s)

Emmy for Producing “Jamie Oliver’s Food Revolution”, Emmy Award Nominations For “American Idol“.

Tv Show(s)

American Idol,

Live with Kelly and Ryan

Radio show(s)

On Air with Ryan Seacrest

First Film

Knocked Up

Ryan Seacrest personal details

Nationality

American

Residence

N.Y.City, United States

Religion

Christianity

Ethnicity

White

Eye color

Hazel

Hair color

Brown

Sexual orientation

Straight

Body type

Athletic

Philanthropy

Ryan Seacrest Foundation, (Foundation has 9 centers at Children’s Healthcare of Atlanta),

Selena Gomez Ambassador of the R.S. Foundation.