Sahin Kendirci

Sahin Kendirci

Actors/Actresses, Singers

18 Kasım 2018

606 views

Sahin Kendirci
Real Name: Şahin Kendirci
Birthday: 2001-04-19 (18)
Birth place: Adana, Turkey
Height: 166 cm / 5.44 ft
Weight: 60 kg / 132.2 lbs
Marital Status:
Birth Sign: Aries

Sahin Kendirci height, weight, net worth, dating, career, bio & facts.

He was born on 28 March 2001 in Adana, Turkey. Is a Turkish singer. He achieved national recognition after the song of Ibrahim TatlısesMutlu Ol yeter”, which is more than 57 million views on YouTube.

He rose to fame on the tv screens with “Yetenek Sizsiniz” (English: “Turkish Talent”) in 2015.

Sahin kendirci family details

Relationships

As our records he has no girlfriend.

Education

High School

Sahin kendirci career & highlights

Occupation

Musician

Genres

Arabesque, Pop slow

Debut song

“Mutlu Ol Yeter”

Debut film

“MÜSLÜM”, Cinema film in 2018 with Timuçin Esen

Label

Dogan Music Company

Associated with

Acun Ilıcali

Years active

2015-Present

Sahin kendirci personal details

Eye color

Brown

Naturel hair color

Black

Nationality

Turkish

Residence

Istanbul, Turkey – Adana, Turkey

Religion

Muslim

Ethnicity

White

Sexual orientation

Straight

Body type

Slim

Skin type

Fair

Sahin Kendirci debut performance at Talent Turkey

Comments

No comments.

Sahin Kendirci
Real Name: Şahin Kendirci
Birthday: 2001-04-19 (18)
Birth place: Adana, Turkey
Height: 166 cm / 5.44 ft
Weight: 60 kg / 132.2 lbs
Marital Status:
Birth Sign: Aries

Ozan Dolunay

James Jordan

Jay Blades

Xochitl Hinojosa

Mabel Matiz

Mikolas Josef

Pin It on Pinterest