Sanja Ilić

Sanja Ilić

Others

24 Ocak 2019

404 views

Sanja Ilić
Real Name: Aleksandar Sanja Ilić
Birthday: 1951-03-27 (68)
Birth place: Belgrade, Serbia
Height: Unknown
Weight: Unknown
Marital Status: Single
Education: University of Belgrade, Architecture
Birth Sign: Aries

Sanja Ilic Age, Height, Weight, Wife, Career

Sanja Ilic was born on 27 March 1951, Is a Serbian composer, arthitect and keyboardist.

He has a group “Balkanica”, which found by the Sanja in 1998.

He and his group will repsenting Serbia in Song contest, Lizbon-Portugal the song “Nova Deca”

Spouse(s)

Former Sebian Model & Actress, Zleta Petkovic, (m. ?  2012-), The couple stayed married untill her death in 2012.

Children

1, (born 1984)

Years active

1963-Present

Intrument

Keyboard

Occupation

Composeri Keyboardist & Architect.

Album(s)

The Best of Balkanika, Balkan Concept, Balkanika-Ceeepaj, Balkan 2K, Aleksander Sanja Ilic.

Genres

Byzantine Music, World, Folk, Folktronica, Medieval, Electronic.


The Balkanika group include:

*Aleksandar Sanja Ilić

Flautist

Ljubomir Dimitrijević

Guitarists

Nebojša Nedeljković, Branimir Marković.

Vocalists

Nemanja Kojić, Nevena Stamenković, Danica Krstić, Marija Bjelanović, Mladen Lukić,

Percussionists

Milan Jejina, Aleksandar Radulović.


Nationality

Serbian

Residence

Belgrade, Serbia

Ethnicity

White

Religion

Orthodox

Eye color

Brown

Hair color

Brown

Body type

Avarage

Skin type

Fair Skin

Sexual orientation

Straight

Comments

No comments.

Sanja Ilić
Real Name: Aleksandar Sanja Ilić
Birthday: 1951-03-27 (68)
Birth place: Belgrade, Serbia
Height: Unknown
Weight: Unknown
Marital Status: Single
Education: University of Belgrade, Architecture
Birth Sign: Aries

Mehmet Aykac

Amanda Wellington

Kim Yugyeom

Matthijs de Ligt

Ore Oduba

Tejaswini Pandit

Pin It on Pinterest