Sarah Ferguson Age, Height, Weight, Net worth, Career, Bio & Facts.

Sarah Ferguson was born on 15 October 1959 in London Welbeck Hospital, England. She was married with Prince Andrew Duke of York in Westminster Abbey in 1986 and the couple divorced 1996.

Appellation

Duchess of York

Maiden name

Sarah Margaret Ferguson

Spouse(s)

Spouse, Prince Andrew, (m. 1986-1996)

Relationship

Kim Smith,

Paddy McNally

Children

Beatrice & Eugenie Mountbatten Windsor

Parents

Ronald Ferguson & Susan Barrantes,

Occupation

Philanthropist, Tv Personality, Author, Spokesperson

Sarah Ferguson personal details

Ethnicity

White

Religion

Christian

Nationality

British

Residence

Windsor

Skin Type

Fair skin

Eye Color

Dark Brown

Hair color

Dark Brown

Sexual orientation

Straight

Body type

Slim

Sarah Ferguson measurements

Sizes

94 – 63 – 86 cm / 37 – 24.5 – 34.5 inc.

Bra size

34c

Dress size

EU (36)  – US (4)  – UK (8)

Shoe size

(EU) 37 – US (7)  – UK (4,5) – AUS (4,5) – JAP (23,5)