Sevval Sam

Sevval Sam

Actors/Actresses, Singers

9 Mart 2020

4.902 views

Sevval Sam
Real Name: Şevval Sam
Birthday: 1973-11-11 (46)
Birth place: Istanbul, Turkey
Height: 165 cm / 5 ft 4”
Weight: 59 kg / 130 lbs
Marital Status: Single
Education: Graphic Design
Birth Sign: Scorpio

Sevval Sam Height, Weight, Age, Net worth, Dating, Career, Bio & Facts.

Şevval Sam was born on 11 November 1973 in Istanbul, Turkey, Is an actress, songwriter and singer. She is the daughter of famous singer and actress Leman Sam.

Relationship

Sarp Maden

Children

Tarık Emir Tekin

Spouse

Metin Tekin, (m. 1993 – d. 2000)

Albums

Black Sea, Istanbul’s Secrets, Tango

Years active

1993-Present

Occupation

Actress & singer

Education

Marmara University

Tv shows

“Bodrum masali” Dilan Çiçek Deniz,

Hilmi Cem İntepe, Alperen Durmaz


“Yasak Elma”, with

Doğaç YıldızEda Ece,

Onur TunaBarış Aytaç,

Barış KılıçTuvana Turkay,

Ebru ŞahinSevda Erginci,

Talat Bulutİlber Kaboğlu,

Movies

-Martılar ve İstanbul, 2002

-Ziyaret, 2004

-Yaşamın Kıyısında-Sen Olmak, 2007

Nationality

Turkish

Residence

Istanbul, Turkey

Ethnicity

White

Religion

Islam

Eye color

Dark Brown

Hair color

Dark Brown

Body type

Slim

Sexual orientation

Straight

Measurements

85-62-87 cm / 34-24-35 inches

Bra size

32b

Dress size

EU 35 / US 6

Shoe size

US 7 / EU 37 / UK 5

Other “Yasak Elma” players;

Doğaç Yıldız

Eda Ece,

Onur Tuna,

Nesrin Cavadzade,

Barış Aytaç,

Barış Kılıç,

Tuvana Turkay,

Ebru Şahin,

Sevda Erginci,

Talat Bulut,

İlber Kaboğlu,

Comments

No comments.

Sevval Sam
Real Name: Şevval Sam
Birthday: 1973-11-11 (46)
Birth place: Istanbul, Turkey
Height: 165 cm / 5 ft 4”
Weight: 59 kg / 130 lbs
Marital Status: Single
Education: Graphic Design
Birth Sign: Scorpio

Lauren Bricken

Jay Mehta

Pearl Lowe

Dion Lewis

Evren Tekinoktay

Duff Goldman