Smosh

Smosh

Actors/Actresses, Others

21 Ağustos 2019

698 views

Smosh
Real Name: Ian Hecox & Anthony Padilla
Birthday: 1987-11-30 (32)
Birth place: Sacramento County, California
Height: 5′11″ / 180 cm
Weight: 73 kg / 160 lbs
Marital Status: Single
Education: Unknown
Birth Sign: Sagittarius

Smosh Age, Height, Weight, Career, Dating, Facts & More.

Smosh is an American comedy and founded by Ian Hecox and Anthony Padilla. Ian Andrew Hecox was born in Nowember 30 1987, Daniel Anthony Padilla September 16, 1987. They both birth in Sacramento County, California.

American sketch comedy YouTube channel created by Ian Andrew Hecox & D. Anthony Padilla. Anthony Padilla created a website called smosh.com in 2002. He later joined by his friend Ian Hecox.

Career

His school-friend Ian Hecox joined Smosh soon after, and the pair began creating flash animations and comedic videos. They recently announced, that Anthony Padilla will be leaving the world of Smosh. At present there are ten Smosh channels on Youtube.

Relationship(s)

Anthony Padilla dating Miel Bredouw.

Occupation

Anthony Padilla is a writer, director and YouTube personality.

Youtube channel infos

19 Nov. 2005 – Present

22 m subscribers, 7.8 billion views

Occupation

Actor, Comedian.

Network

Defy Media

Albums

The Sweet Sound of Smosh, Sexy Album, If Music Were Real, Smoshtastic, Shut Up! And Listen. 

Personal details

Anthony Padilla

73 kg – 160 lbs.

Height 5′ 11″ – 180 cm

Ian Hecox

65 kg – 143 lbs. – 1.73 m – 5′ 8″

Nationality

American

Residence

Sacramento, U.S.

Sexual orientation

Straight

Body type

Slim

Skin type

Fair

Comments

No comments.

Smosh
Real Name: Ian Hecox & Anthony Padilla
Birthday: 1987-11-30 (32)
Birth place: Sacramento County, California
Height: 5′11″ / 180 cm
Weight: 73 kg / 160 lbs
Marital Status: Single
Education: Unknown
Birth Sign: Sagittarius

T-Swift

Penelope Cruz

Anu Nushie

Toto Wolff

Álvaro Morte

Deval Patrick