Toni Gonzaga

Toni Gonzaga

Actors/Actresses, Models, Singers

11 Ekim 2018

2.322 views

Toni Gonzaga
Real Name: Celestine Cruz Gonzaga-Soriano
Birthday: 1984-01-20 (35)
Birth place: Taytay, Rizal, Philippines
Height: 163 cm / 5 ft 3”
Weight: 52 kg / 114 lbs
Marital Status: Married
Education: Not known
Birth Sign: Capricorn

Toni Gonzaga height, weight, net worth, dating, body sizes, bio..

Celestine Cruz Gonzaga-Soriana, known for Toni Gonzaga was born on 20 January 1984 in Taytay, Rizal, Philippines. She is a numerous talented Filipino beauty, actress, singer and Tv host.

Debut

Her debut television appearance in 1997.

Children(s)

Severiano Elliott Gonzaga Soriano,

Parents

Carlito & Crisanta Gonzaga

Spouse

Paul Soriano (m. 2015)

Years active

2002-Peresent

Occupation

Singer, Songwriter, Model, Actress, Endorser & TV Host

Labels

Star & Prime Music

Genres

R&B, Pop, Soul, Adul contemporary, OPM, Country & Novelty

Instruments

Piano & Vocals

Associated with

Alex Gonzaga, Piolo Pascual, Vhong Navarro, Gary Valenciano, Vice Ganda.

Nationality

Filipino

Ethnicity

White / Asian

Eye color

Dark Brown

Hair color

Black

Body

Slim

Sexual orientation

Straight

Measurements

84-61-97 cm / 33-24-38 inches

Bra size

38b

Trivia

She has 4.4 millons fans on instagram.

Comments

No comments.

Toni Gonzaga
Real Name: Celestine Cruz Gonzaga-Soriano
Birthday: 1984-01-20 (35)
Birth place: Taytay, Rizal, Philippines
Height: 163 cm / 5 ft 3”
Weight: 52 kg / 114 lbs
Marital Status: Married
Education: Not known
Birth Sign: Capricorn

Ibrahim Tatlises

Mijat Gacinovic

Hulya Darcan (Korel)

Seray Kaya

Gokhan Saki

Jake Wood

Pin It on Pinterest