Tulin Ozen

Tulin Ozen

Actors/Actresses

18 Eylül 2018

1.267 views

Tulin Ozen
Real Name: Tülin Özen
Birthday: 1979-12-24 (39)
Birth place: Hatay, Turkey
Height: 163 cm / 5'3"
Weight: 57 kg / 125 lb
Marital Status: Single
Education: Electrical Engineering
Birth Sign: Capricorn

About

Tülin Özen was born on 24 December 1979 in Hatay, Turkey. Is an actress. She appeared in more than 20 films since 2003.

As of 2018, She is playing on Turkish Tv series “Ufak Tefek Cinayetler” as alead actress in Star TV,  with her cast-mates Mert FiratGökce Bahadir, Bade İscil, and Aslıhan Gürbüz.

Award(s)

Golden Orange, Best Actress in the movie Angel’s Fall (2005)

Occupation

Actress

Nationality

Turkish

Residence

Istanbul, Turkey

Religion

Muslim

Ethnicity

White

Eye color

Green

Hair color

Black

Sexual orientation

Straight

Body type

Avarage

Skin type

Fair skin

Her some movies & series

2017 – “Ufak Defek Cinayetler” (2018)
2015 – Muhteşem Yüzyıl Kösem
2015 – Abluka (film)
2014 – Pek Yakında (film)

Comments

No comments.

Tulin Ozen
Real Name: Tülin Özen
Birthday: 1979-12-24 (39)
Birth place: Hatay, Turkey
Height: 163 cm / 5'3"
Weight: 57 kg / 125 lb
Marital Status: Single
Education: Electrical Engineering
Birth Sign: Capricorn

Ezgi Senler

Saara Aalto

Beatriz Salomón

Annabella Hilal

Ilayda Alisan

Anand Ahuja