Valerie Jarrett

Valerie Jarrett

Jobs

29 Mayıs 2018

402 views

Valerie Jarrett
Real Name: Valerie June Jarrett
Birthday: 1956-11-14 (62)
Birth place: Shiraz, Iran
Height: no data
Weight: no data
Marital Status: Single
Education: University of Michigan Law School, Stanford University, Northfield Mount Hermon School
Birth Sign: Scorpio

About

Valerie June Jarrett was born in 14 November 1956 in Shiraz, Iran. Is an American businesswoman, attorney and civic leader.

Valerie worked as the senior White House officer to the President of the U.S. and assistant to the president for public engagement and intergovernmental affairs in the Barack Obama administration from 2009 to 2017.

Nickname: “Valerie”

Years active: 1980-Present

Occupation: Businesswoman, attorney & civic leader, (Speeks Farsi, French & English)

Worth: Between $5 – $9 million


Ideology: Democrats

Children(s): Laura Jarret, 1985

Spouse(s): William Jarret, (m. 1983-1988)

Parents: James E. & Barbara Taylor Bowman, (Both African Amerikan)

Nationality: American

Ethnicity: White

Eye color: Light Brown

Hair color: Dark Brown

Sexual orientation: Straight

Body: Slim

Comments

No comments.

Valerie Jarrett
Real Name: Valerie June Jarrett
Birthday: 1956-11-14 (62)
Birth place: Shiraz, Iran
Height: no data
Weight: no data
Marital Status: Single
Education: University of Michigan Law School, Stanford University, Northfield Mount Hermon School
Birth Sign: Scorpio

Can Yaman

Ozcan Deniz

Jermaine Pennant

Evren Tekinoktay

Halit Ergenc

Nejat Uygur

Pin It on Pinterest