Will Pucovski

Will Pucovski

Sports

30 Mayıs 2018

687 views

Will Pucovski
Real Name: William Jan Pucovski
Birthday: 1998-02-02 (21)
Birth place: Malvern, Victoria, Australia
Height: Approx: 1.78 m / 5"8
Weight: Approx: 75 kg / 165 lbs
Marital Status: Single
Education: unknown
Birth Sign: Aquarius

About

Will Pucovski was born on 02 February 1998 in Malvern, Victoria, Australia. Is a professional cricketer who lives in Australia and plays for Victoria Cricket Team.

Victoria’s Will Pucovski celebrated his maiden first-class century at the MCG on March 2018.

Occupation: Cricketer

Debut: Australia XI against Pakistan, 2017.


Years active: 2011-present

Current team(s): Victoria, Vic U23s, CA XI

Major team(s): Victoria / #10 Batting

Position / Batting style: Right Hand bat

Bowling style: Right arm offbreak

Batting style: left hand bat

Role: Batting

Ethnicity: White

Nationality: Australian

Residence: Victoria, Australia

Religion: Christian

Skin Type: Fair Skin

Eye Color: Green

Hair color: Natural blonde

Sexual orientation: Stright

Body type: Athletic

Comments

No comments.

Will Pucovski
Real Name: William Jan Pucovski
Birthday: 1998-02-02 (21)
Birth place: Malvern, Victoria, Australia
Height: Approx: 1.78 m / 5"8
Weight: Approx: 75 kg / 165 lbs
Marital Status: Single
Education: unknown
Birth Sign: Aquarius

Blake Harrison

Ferzan Ozpetek

James Spader

Naz Elmas

Tomris Giritlioglu

Aras Bulut Iynemli