Yunus Emre Yildirimer

Yunus Emre Yildirimer

Actors/Actresses

19 Haziran 2018

1.094 views

Yunus Emre Yildirimer
Real Name: Yunus Emre Yıldırımer
Birthday: 1982-02-05 (37)
Birth place: Siirt, Turkey
Height: 180 cm / 5 ft 9"
Weight: 73 kg / 160 lb
Marital Status: Married
Education: Halic University, Faculty of Conservatory
Birth Sign: Aquarius

About

Yunus Emre Yıldırımer was born on 05 February 1982 in Siirt, Turkey.

He played in many short films, cinema film and Tv shows. His debut TV show is “Eskiya Dünyaya Hükümdar Olmaz“, (English: Bandits would not be World Rulers) with famous cast-mate Oktay Kaynarca, Ozan Akbaba and Deniz Çakır.

Filmography:  Fatih Harbiye as “Sinasi” between 2013-2014 with Neslihan Atagül and Kadir Dogulu. Eşkıya Dünyaya Hükümdar Olmaz – 2015-2018 (as Alparslan Çakırbeyli)


Spouse: Melisa Özge Yıldırımer, m. 2012.

Parents: Ayas Yıldırımer

Year Active: 2007-present

Occupation: Actor

Ethnicity: White

Religion: Islam

Nationality: Turkish

Residence: Istanbul, Turkey

Eye Color: Brown

Hair color: Black

Skin type: Normal

Sexual orientation: Straight

Body type: Slim

Comments

No comments.

Yunus Emre Yildirimer
Real Name: Yunus Emre Yıldırımer
Birthday: 1982-02-05 (37)
Birth place: Siirt, Turkey
Height: 180 cm / 5 ft 9"
Weight: 73 kg / 160 lb
Marital Status: Married
Education: Halic University, Faculty of Conservatory
Birth Sign: Aquarius

Enes Batur

Zayn Malik

Matt Barnes

Eden Hazard

Zoe Saldana

Shahid Khan