Zarine Khan

Zarine Khan

Actors/Actresses, Models

26 Ekim 2018

817 views

Zarine Khan
Real Name: Zareen Khan
Birthday: 1987-05-14 (32)
Birth place: Mumbai, India
Height: 170 cm / 5 ft 6”
Weight: 55 kg / 121 lb
Marital Status: Single
Education: Rizvi College of Arts, Science and Commerce
Birth Sign: Taurus

Zarine Khan height, weight, net worth, dating, careerbody sizes.

Zareen khan was bor on 14 May 1987 in Mumbai, India. She is one of the tops and popular Indian actress.

She speaks English Hindi, Urdu, Marathi, and little Pashto.

Zareen played in so many Bollywood movies and she started her career playing the lead role in the Veer movie in 2010.

Nickname

Gudiya,  Little Dimple Girl.

Filmography

1921, 2018 – Aksar 2 – Wajah Tum Ho, 2016 – Veerappan, 2016 – Hate Story – veer, 2010.

Relationship

She was dated with Salman Khan

Awards

(Nominated Best Female Debut,  Zee Cine Awards), (Won Best Female Debut, PTC Punjabi Film Awards).

Year Active

2010-Present

Occupations

Model, Actress.

Ethnicity

White

Religion

Islam

Nationality

Indian

Residence

Mumbai, India

Skin Type

Fair skin

Eye Color

Black

Hair color

Black

Sexual orientation

Straight

Measurements

91-57-91,4 cm / 36-24-36 inches

Dress Size

36 EU / 6 US

Bra size

36d

Shoe

EU 39 / US 8 / UK 5.5

Body type

Avarage

Comments

No comments.

Zarine Khan
Real Name: Zareen Khan
Birthday: 1987-05-14 (32)
Birth place: Mumbai, India
Height: 170 cm / 5 ft 6”
Weight: 55 kg / 121 lb
Marital Status: Single
Education: Rizvi College of Arts, Science and Commerce
Birth Sign: Taurus

Dylan Pierias

Nikkie Tutorials

Henrik Stenson

Lorde

Recep Tayyip Erdogan

Cemrehan Karakas

Pin It on Pinterest