Helen Flanagan

Helen Flanagan

Actors/Actresses, Models, Others

5 Aralık 2018

809 views

Helen Flanagan
Real Name: Helen Joyce Gabriel Flanagan
Birthday: 1990-08-07 (29)
Birth place: Bury, Greater Manchester, UK.
Height: 169 cm /5 ft 7”
Weight: 56 kg / 123.5 lbs
Marital Status: Married, Scott Sinclair
Education: Westholme School
Birth Sign: Leo

Helen Flanagan Height, Weight, Net worth, Career, Family, Bio & Facts.

Helen Flanagan was born on 07 August 1990 in Bury, Greater Manchester, United Kingdom. Is an actress, model and Tv personlity.

Tv shows

Coronation Street, 2000-2012 / I am a celebrity get me out of here and Celebrity Super Spa.

Debut

Helen first appeared as Rosie Webster in Coronation Street, (January 2000).

Nickname

Helz

Spouse

English footballer Scott Sinclair

Children

Matilda Jessica Sinclair, (born 2015)

Year Active

2000-Present

Occupation

Actress, model, Tv personality and Model.

Helen Flanagan personal details

Ethnicity

White

Religion

Christianity

Nationality

English

Residence

England

Skin Type

Fair Skin

Eye Color

Blue

Hair color

Naturally Light Brown

Sexual orientation

Straight

Body type

Slim

Helen Flanagan body sizes

Measurements

94-64-91 cm / 37-25-36 inches

Dress Size

38 EU /6 US / UK 10

Bra size

32e

Shoe size

EU 37 / US 7

Comments

No comments.

Helen Flanagan
Real Name: Helen Joyce Gabriel Flanagan
Birthday: 1990-08-07 (29)
Birth place: Bury, Greater Manchester, UK.
Height: 169 cm /5 ft 7”
Weight: 56 kg / 123.5 lbs
Marital Status: Married, Scott Sinclair
Education: Westholme School
Birth Sign: Leo

Jordan Fisher

Chris Ikonomidis

JB Gill

Ian Thorpe

Sloane Stephens

Nuri Bilge Ceylan