Hulya Darcan (Korel)

Hulya Darcan (Korel)

Actors/Actresses

26 Temmuz 2018

1.637 views

Hulya Darcan (Korel)
Real Name: Hulya Darcan Korel
Birthday: 1951-04-27 (68)
Birth place: Izmir, Turkey
Height: 169 cm /5 ft 7"
Weight: 66 kg / 145 lb
Marital Status: Single
Education: unknown
Birth Sign: Taurus

About 

Hulya Darcan Korel was born in 27 April 1951 in Izmir, Turkey. Is a Turkish actress who plays on”Dirilis Ertugrul” Tv series based on the Ottoman Empire history with the cast-mate Engin Altan Düzyatan.

Nickname: “Hayme Ana”

Spouse: Tanju Korel, (m. 1970 – 2005)

Children: Zeynep and Bergüzar Korel

Occupation: Actress.


Debut serie(s): Samanyolu, Diriliş Ertuğrul.

Film(s): Kara Elmas, Tarkan: Güclü Kahraman, Tehlikeli Oyun Etc..

Tv serie(s): “Diriliş Ertuğrul”

Years active: 1967-Present

Nationality: Turkish

Residence: Istanbul, Turkey

Ethnicity: White

Religion: Muslim

Eye color:  Hazel

Hair color:  Dark brown

Skin type: Normal

Sexual Orientation: Stright

Body type: Slim

Comments

No comments.

Hulya Darcan (Korel)
Real Name: Hulya Darcan Korel
Birthday: 1951-04-27 (68)
Birth place: Izmir, Turkey
Height: 169 cm /5 ft 7"
Weight: 66 kg / 145 lb
Marital Status: Single
Education: unknown
Birth Sign: Taurus

Tammy Hembrow

Mehmet Gunsur

Murat Danaci

Mia Mustafa

Ella Wahlestedt

Maddie Ziegler

Pin It on Pinterest