Halit Ergenc

Halit Ergenc

Actors/Actresses

29 Ağustos 2020

4.260 views

Halit Ergenc
Real Name: Halit Ergenç
Birthday: 1970-04-30 (50)
Birth place: Istanbul, Turkey
Height: 185 cm / 6'1" / 1.85 m.
Weight: 82 kg / 180 lbs / 12.91 st.
Marital Status: Maried, Bergüzar Korel
Education: Mimar Sinan, Fine Art Faculty
Birth Sign: Taurus

Halit Ergenç Age, Height, Weight, Net worth, Dating, Career, Bio & Facts.

Halit Ergenç was born in April 30, 1970 in Istanbul, Is a Turkish actor, thespian and tv personality. Best known for “Babam ve Oglum” (2005)

Nickname

“Süleyman”

Spouse

Gizem Soysaldı, (m. 2007–2008),

Bergüzar Korel, (m. 2009)

Children

Ali Ergenç

Siblings

Azade Ergenç

Occupation

Actor, Thespian, Tv personality

Tv series

“Muhteşem Yüzyıl” (Magnificent Century)

with Meryem Uzerli, Nur Fettahoğlu


Vatanım Sensin“,

With Bergüzar Korel, Miray Daner


Babil” with Ozan Güven


Award/Honour

Lux Style Awards, International Icon award

Estimated worth

$3 – 5 million

Nationality

Turkish

Residence

Istanbul, Turkey

Religion

Muslim

Ethnicity

White

Eye color

Green

Hair color

Brown

Sexual orientation

Straight

Body size

Avarage

Halit Ergenç Facts & More..

-He was born as the son of Yeşilçam-era actor Sait Ergenç.

Comments

No comments.

Halit Ergenc
Real Name: Halit Ergenç
Birthday: 1970-04-30 (50)
Birth place: Istanbul, Turkey
Height: 185 cm / 6'1" / 1.85 m.
Weight: 82 kg / 180 lbs / 12.91 st.
Marital Status: Maried, Bergüzar Korel
Education: Mimar Sinan, Fine Art Faculty
Birth Sign: Taurus

Baris Aytac

Aysegul Unsal

Mia Mustafa

Jake Wood

Deniz Baysal

Karolina Pliskova