Omer Sevgi

Omer Sevgi

Actors/Actresses

26 Aralık 2018

1.679 views

Omer Sevgi
Real Name: Ömer Sevgi
Birthday: 2014-05-01 (5)
Birth place: Istanbul, Turkey
Education: Preschoolers
Birth Sign: Taurus

Ömer Sevgi Age, Height, Weight, Net worth, Dating, Career, Bio & Facts

He was born on 01 May 2014 in Istanbul, Turkey, Is a Turkish Jr. actor.

He acting at Turkish Tv series “Bizim Hikaye” (English: “Our Story“) on FOX TV, Which is inspired by British Tv show “Shameless” with his cast-mates;

BurakDenizNesrin CavadzadeHazal KayaYağız Can Konyalı

Zeynep Selimoğlu, Alp Akar, Mehmet Korhan Fırat, Sahra Şaş, Melisa Döngel, Reha Özcan

Hazal Adıyaman, Miray Akay, Beren Gökyıldız, Murat Danacı and Başak Güröz, Nejat Uygur.

Nickname

“İsmet”, “minibollar”, “ismo”

Parents

Kerem Sevgi, (Insurer)

Occupations

Jr. Actor

Years active

2017-Present

Residence

Istanbul, Turkey

Nationality

Turkish

Ethnicity

White

Religion

Muslim

Eye Color

Brown

Hair Color

Light Brown

Favorite team

Besiktas J.K.

Comments

No comments.

Omer Sevgi
Real Name: Ömer Sevgi
Birthday: 2014-05-01 (5)
Birth place: Istanbul, Turkey
Education: Preschoolers
Birth Sign: Taurus

Riza Kayaalp

T-Swift

Valerie Jarrett

Trent John Alexander

Janette Manrara

Furkan Andic