Reha Ozcan

Reha Ozcan

Actors/Actresses

26 Aralık 2018

756 views

Reha Ozcan
Real Name: Ragıp Reha Özcan
Birthday: 1965-07-05 (54)
Birth place: Bingol, Turkey
Height: 6 ft. / 182 cm
Weight: 81 kg / 178 lb
Marital Status: Married
Education: Mimar Sinan University, Faculty of Fine Arts
Birth Sign: Cancer

Reha Özcan Age, Height, Weight, Net worth, Dating, Career, Bio & Facts

Reha Özcan mini bio

He was born on 05 July 1965 in Bingöl, Turkey, Is a Turkish actor and thespian best know for “Kolloma” and “Karadayı”

As of 2018, he is acting at Turkish Tv series “Bizim Hikaye”, (English: “Our Story“) Which is inspired by British TV show “Shameless” with his cast-mates;

BurakDeniz, Nesrin CavadzadeHazal Kaya. Yağız Can Konyalı, Nejat Uygur,

Zeynep Selimoğlu, Alp Akar, Mehmet Korhan Fırat, Sahra Şaş, Ömer Sevgi, Melisa Döngel,

Hazal Adıyaman, Miray Akay, Beren Gökyıldız, Murat Danacı and Başak Güröz.

Nickname

“fikri elibol”, “minibollar”

Spouse

He married with Yeşim Özcan

Children

He has one daughter and one son

Occupations

Actor, Thespian

Years active

1997-Present

Movies

“Istanbul Kırmızısı” with Mehmet GünsürTuba BüyüküstünHalit Ergenç, Serra Yılmaz and Zerrin Tekindor.

Awards

-Malatya International Film Festivale – Best male actor, 2012

-Lions Theatre Awards, The Best actor of the Year, 2008

Residence

Istanbul, Turkey

Nationality

Turkish

Body type

Avarage

Eye Color

Brown

Hair Color

Black

Sexual orientation

Straight

Comments

No comments.

Reha Ozcan
Real Name: Ragıp Reha Özcan
Birthday: 1965-07-05 (54)
Birth place: Bingol, Turkey
Height: 6 ft. / 182 cm
Weight: 81 kg / 178 lb
Marital Status: Married
Education: Mimar Sinan University, Faculty of Fine Arts
Birth Sign: Cancer

John Isner

Atil Kutoglu

Gulse Birsel

Kadir Inanır

Shashank Khaitan

Zlatko Dalic