Burcu Kiratli

Burcu Kiratli

Actors/Actresses

1 Ocak 2019

2.588 views

Burcu Kiratli
Real Name: Burcu Kıratlı
Birthday: 1989-07-23 (30)
Birth place: Istanbul, Turkey
Height: 165 cm / 5 ft 4”
Weight: 50 kg / 113 lb
Marital Status: Married
Education: Yeditepe University Faculty of Communication
Birth Sign: Leo

Burcu Kiratli Age, Height, Weight, Net worth, Dating, Body sizes, Career, Bio & Facts

Burcu was born on 23 July 1989 in Istanbul, Turkey, Is an actress, known for “Su ve Ates” (2013).

As of 2018 (Englis: Love & Blue), Aşk ve Mavi with her cast-mates Işıl Yücesoy, Alayça Öztürk, Cüneyt Mete, Ayşegül Ünsal,  Emrah Erdogan.

Relationship

She married with famous singer and songwriter Sinan Akçıl

Awards

Evos Angels Digital Media Highlights – Best Actress

Years active

2011-Present

Occupation

Actress

Nationality

Turkish

Residence

Istanbul, Turkey

Ethnicity

White

Religion

Islam

Eye color

Black

Hair color

Black

Body

Slim

Skin type

Fair skin

Sexual orientation

Straight

Measurements

87-63-91 cm / 34-24-35 in

Bra size

32b

Dress sizes

(EU 34) / (US 6)

Shoe sizes

(US 6) / (EU 36) / (UK 5)

Comments

No comments.

Burcu Kiratli
Real Name: Burcu Kıratlı
Birthday: 1989-07-23 (30)
Birth place: Istanbul, Turkey
Height: 165 cm / 5 ft 4”
Weight: 50 kg / 113 lb
Marital Status: Married
Education: Yeditepe University Faculty of Communication
Birth Sign: Leo

Chloë Grace Moretz

Kirill Kirilenko

Álvaro Morte

Patrick Wilson

Fazil Say

Cengiz Under