Murat Danaci

Murat Danaci

Actors/Actresses

12 Ocak 2019

666 views

Murat Danaci
Real Name: Murat Danacı
Birthday: 1976-07-25 (43)
Birth place: Manisa, Turkey
Height: 6 ft 1" / 186 cm
Weight: 170 lbs / 77 kg
Marital Status: Single, (divorced)
Education: Anatolia University, State Conservatory
Birth Sign: Leo

Murat Danacı Age, Height, Weight, Net worth, Dating, Career, Bio & Facts

He was born on 25 July 1976 in Manisa, Turkey, Is a Turkish actor best know for “Bizim Hikaye”

Nickname

“Avukat”

Relationship

he was married with Özlem Danacı, (divorced)

Children

He has one son

Occupations

Actor, Director

Manager

Glamorous Celebrity Management Agency

Years active

2006-Present

Tv series

As of 2018, he is acting at Turkish Tv series “Bizim Hikaye”, (English: “Our Story“) Which is inspired by British TV show “Shameless” with his cast-mates

Burak DenizNesrin CavadzadeHazal KayaYağız Can KonyalıMelisa DöngelZeynep Selimoğlu, Hazal Adıyaman, Alp Akar, Sahra Şaş, Ömer SevgiReha ÖzcanMiray AkayBeren Gökyıldız, Başak Güröz and Nejat Uygur.

Residence

Istanbul, Turkey

Nationality

Turkish

Ethnicity

White

Religion

Muslim

Body type

Slim

Eye Color

Brown

Hair Color

Black

Sexual orientation

Straight

Comments

No comments.

Murat Danaci
Real Name: Murat Danacı
Birthday: 1976-07-25 (43)
Birth place: Manisa, Turkey
Height: 6 ft 1" / 186 cm
Weight: 170 lbs / 77 kg
Marital Status: Single, (divorced)
Education: Anatolia University, State Conservatory
Birth Sign: Leo

Toygar Isikli

Cagan Irmak

Ceren Hindistan

Jamie Genevieve

Ayca Bingol

Toni Gonzaga