Tarik Unluoglu

Tarik Unluoglu

Actors/Actresses, Artists

14 Haziran 2020

1.671 views

Tarik Unluoglu
Real Name: Tarık Unluoglu
Birthday: 1957-11-16
Birth place: Izmir, Turkey
Death: 2019-10-01
Height: 172 cm / 5 ft 6”
Weight: 74 kg / 163 lb
Marital Status: Married, Gülenay Kalkan
Education: Ankara State Theatre
Birth Sign: Scorpio

Tarık Ünlüoğlu Height, Weight, Age, Wife, Career, Bio & Facts.

Tarık Ünlüoğlu was born on 16 November 1957, in Izmir, Is an actor, thespian and vocalist. He started his career in 1973 on a Tv show.


Nickname

“Ünal Kaplan”

Spouse

Gülenay Kalkan

(Couple married in Berlin, Germany in 2013)

Children

Zeynep Ünlüoğlu, (daughter)

Occupation

Actor, Thespian

Agency

Gaye Sökmen


Tv series

Eskiya Dunyaya Hukundar Olmaz, with Oktay Kaynarca,

Deniz Çakır, Meryem Uzerli, Ozan Akbaba, Yunus Emre Yıldırımer.

Estimated worth

$3-4 million

Ethnicity

White

Religion

Islam

Nationality

Turkish

Residence

Istanbul, Turkey

Year Active

1973-Present

Eye Color

Black

Hair color

Black

Skin type

Fair skin

Sexual orientation

Straight

Body type

Avarage

Tarık Ünlüoğlu Facts & More..

Graduated high school, Completed Ankara State Theatre.

Master actor Unluoglu has appered many film, Tv shows untill now.

He has been worked more than 20 years in Ankara State Theatre, Then Transferred Istanbul State Theatre.

Comments

No comments.

Tarik Unluoglu
Real Name: Tarık Unluoglu
Birthday: 1957-11-16
Birth place: Izmir, Turkey
Death: 2019-10-01
Height: 172 cm / 5 ft 6”
Weight: 74 kg / 163 lb
Marital Status: Married, Gülenay Kalkan
Education: Ankara State Theatre
Birth Sign: Scorpio

Paulinho

Michele Sego

DeAndre Hopkins

Emon Chatterjee

Gökhan Alkan

Angad Bedi